Here You can download phonebook in .pdf format
A
B
C
Ć
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
Ł
M
N
O
P
R
S
Ś
T
U
W
X
Y
Z
Ż
Ź
A
ADAMSKA RENATA | L-11 | 1373, 1242 |
ARMAH KARINA | DZIAŁ TECHNICZNY | 1287 |
ANTONIAK MAGDALENA | C-7 | N/A |
B
BANASIAK RYSZARD | C-7 | 1224, 1133 |
BARNAŚ MAGDALENA | AMBULATORIUM | 1012 |
BARTAK JAKUB | L-3 | 1095 |
BARTEL BARBARA | L-8 | 1182, 1356 |
BARTŁOMIEJCZYK TERESA | C-10 | 1018 |
BARTOSIEWICZ IWONA | L-8 | N/A |
BARTOŚ BARBARA | C-5 | 1178 |
BIELEWICZ ROBERT | SPRUPR | 22-863-84-39 |
BIENIAS ŁUCJA | RADCA PRAWNY | 1227 |
BILEWICZ ALEKSANDER | C-5 | 1357 |
BILKA TADEUSZ | L-3 | 1062 |
BLICHARSKA MAGDALENA | C-5 | N/A |
BOBROWSKI KRZYSZTOF | C-7 | 1336 |
BOCHEŃSKA ANNA | L-3 | 1130 |
BOGUSZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | C-7 | 1133 |
BOGUSKI JACEK | C-7 | N/A |
BOJANOWSKA-CZAJKA ANNA | L-8 | 1130, 1328 |
BOROWSKI BOGDAN | L-3 | 1166 |
BRYKAŁA MARCIN | C-5 | 1272 |
BRZÓSKA KAMIL | C-10 | 1226 |
BUCZKOWSKI MAREK | L-1 | 1102, 1221 |
BUŁKA KAZIMIERZ | DZIAŁ TECHNICZNY | 1300 |
BUŁKA SYLWESTER | C-7 | 1334, 1239 |
BURACZEWSKA IWONA | C-10 | 1259 |
BURLIŃSKI HENRYK | L-3 | 1312 |
BURSA BOŻENA | DINE | 1068 |
BUTA MIROSŁAW | L-3 | 1056 |
C
CELIŃSKI-MYSŁAW STANISŁAW | C-7 | 1224, 1235 |
CELUCH MONIKA | C-7 | 1292 |
CHAJDUK EWELINA | L-8 | 1147 |
CHAJĘCKI TOMASZ | DZIAŁ TECHNICZNY | 1220, 1017 |
CHMIELEWSKA–ŚMIETANKO DAGMARA | L-1 | 1112 |
CHMIELEWSKI ANDRZEJ | DYREKCJA | 1205 |
CHWASTOWSKA JADWIGA | L-1 | 1349 |
CIESZKOWSKA KRYSTYNA | L-1 | 1230 |
CIEŚLA KRYSTYNA | C-9 | 1106 |
CYMERMA N MAGDALENA | C-10 | 1347 |
CZAPLA TADEUSZ | C-7 | 1023, 1133 |
CZAPLA TERESA | C-7 | 1271 |
D
DALECKA WANDA | C-5 | 1304 |
DANILCZUK MAREK | C-7 | 1268, 1292 |
DANKO BOŻENA | L-8 | 1080 |
DANKO HALINA | L-8 | 1128 |
DĄBROWSKI KRZYSZTOF | L-3 | 1046, 1244 |
DEPTUŁA ANDRZEJ | C-5 | 1156 |
DOBROWOLSKI ANDRZEJ | L-6 | 1260 |
DONER KATARZYNA | LPDT | 1282 |
DUCH PAWEŁ | C-7 | 1235, 1224 |
DUDEK JAKUB | L-8 | 1182, 1276 |
DYBCZYŃSKI RAJMUND | L-8 | 1076, 1128 |
F
FALENDZKI WŁODZIMIERZ | L-3 | 1144 |
FAUSTMAN KATARZYNA | KSIĘGOWOŚĆ | 1291 |
FĄFROWICZ-JANOWSKA IZABELA | C-7 | 1113, 1224 |
FILIPIAK PAWEŁ | L-3 | 1228 |
FILIPOWICZ BARBARA | C-5 | N/A |
FLORCZAK LECH | C-7 | 1224 |
FRĄCKIEWICZ KINGA | C-5 | 1270 |
FUKS LEON | C-5 | 1216, 1360 |
G
GADOMSKI JERZY | ZAOPATRZENIE | 1186 |
GIERS GRAŻYNA | L-3 | 1058, 1046 |
GŁĘBOWICZ ZYTA | PLANOWANIE | 1327 |
GŁUSZEWSKI WOJCIECH | C-7 | 1288 |
GNIAZDOWSKA EWA | C-5 | 1074, 1178 |
GODLEWSKA KATARZYNA | C-5 | 1372 |
GODLEWSKA-PARA EWA | DINE | 1029 |
GAJDA DOROTA | C-5 | N/A |
GÓRSKA DANUTA | KSIĘGOWOŚĆ | 1010 |
GÓRSKA WANDA | AMBULATORIUM | 1012 |
GRABOWSKI JERZY | L-3 | 1095 |
GRĄDZKA IWONA | C-10 | 1174 |
GRIGORIEW HELENA | L-1 | 1230 |
GRODKOWSKI JAN | C-7 | 1364 |
GRYCZKA URSZULA | C-9 | 22 863 84 39 |
GRZĘBKOWSKA KRYSTYNA | DZIAŁ TECHNICZNY | 1287 |
GUŁA ADOLF | DZIAŁ TECHNICZNY | 1148 |
GURNIAK MIROSŁAW | L-3 | N/A |
GUTOWSKI WIKTOR | L-3 | 1396 |
GUZIK GRZEGORZ | L-4 | 1122 |
H
HARASIMOWICZ MARIAN | C-5 | 1056 |
HENRYCH ELŻBIETA | AMBULATORIUM | 1295 |
HERDZIK - KONIECKO IRENA | C-5 | 1051 |
I
J
JACHACY HALINA | KSIĘGOWOŚĆ | 1375, 1010 |
JAKOWIUK ADRIAN | L-3 | 1125 |
JANISZEWSKI WIESŁAW | DZIAŁ TECHNICZNY | 1350 |
JANKIEWICZ EDWARD | C-7 | 1083 |
JANUSZ ROMAN | DZIAŁ TECHNICZNY | 1220 |
JAWORSKA AGNIESZKA | C-5 | 1270 |
JAWORSKA AGNIESZKA | DZIAŁ SPRAW PRACOWNICZYCH | 1314 |
JĘDRASIK ANNA | DZIAŁ TECHNICZNY | 1287 |
K
KACZMARCZYK BARBARA | DINE | 1103 |
KACZYŃSKA ELŻBIETA | C-7 | 1271 |
KACZYŃSKI MARIUSZ | C-7 | 1133, 1023 |
KALBARCZYK PAWEŁ | L-8 | 1078 |
KAŁUSKA IWONA | C-7 | 1338 |
KAPICA BARBARA | C-10 | 1021 |
KAPUŚCIK EWA | C-7 | 1313, 1384 |
KARASIŃSKA DANUTA | DINE/ ZAGRAN. | 1103, 1051 |
KARCZMARCZYK ANDRZEJ | DZIAŁ TECHNICZNY | 1233, 1070 |
KARLIŃSKA MAGDALENA | LPDT | 1343 |
KCIUK GABRIEL | C-7 | 1131 |
KIEGIEL KATARCZYNA | C-5 | N/A |
KIERZEK JOACHIM | L-1 | 1383 |
KNAP MARIA | ZAOPATRZENIE | 1034 |
KOCIA RAFAŁ | C-7 | 1204 |
KONARSKA ALICJA | ZAOPATRZENIE | 1107 |
KORNACKA EWA | C-7 | 1321 |
KORNACKI WŁADYSŁAW | DZIAŁ TECHNICZNY | 1220 |
KORNISZEWSKA DOROTA | PLANOWANIE | 1280, 1327 |
KORZENIOWSKA-SOBCZUK ANNA | LPDT | 1053 |
KOSNO KATARZYNA | C-7 | 1292 |
KOWALCZYK IWONA | C-7 | 1384,1294, 1313 |
KOWALSKA EWA | L-3 | 1031, 1198 |
KOZŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEW | DZIAŁ TECHNICZNY | 1300 |
KOŹMIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | C-5 | 1011 |
KRAJEWSKI SEWERYN | C-5 | 1011 |
KRAŚ JANUSZ | L-3 | 1062 |
KRÓLIKOWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ | L-8 | 1361, 1128 |
KRUSZEWSKI MARCIN | C-10 | 1064, 1118 |
KRYCZKA KAROLINA | KSIĘGOWOŚĆ | N/A |
KUBICKA DOROTA | KSIĘGOWOŚĆ | 1291 |
KUCHTA MONIKA | DZIAŁ TECHNICZNY | 1287 |
KULISA KRZYSZTOF | L-8 | 1249 |
KUNICKI-GOLDFINGER JERZY | L-1 | 1274 |
KUŚ HENRYK | C-7 | 1224, 1334, 1239 |
L
LACHOWSKA JOANNA | DINE | 1132 |
LANKOFF ANNA | C-10 | 1281 |
LASKOWSKA RENATA | C-5 | 1372 |
LATEK STANISŁAW | DINE | N/A |
LECIEJEWICZ JANUSZ | L-1 | 1006, 1121 |
LEHNER KATARZYNA | L-4 | 1122 |
LEWANDOWSKA-SIWKIEWICZ HANNA | C-10 | 1324 |
LESZCZUK EDYTA | C-5 | N/A |
LIŚKIEWICZ GRAŻYNA | L-4 | 1066 |
Ł
ŁADA WIESŁAWA | C-5 | 1206 |
ŁODYGA WIESŁAWA | C-10 | 1064 |
ŁYCZKO KRZYSZTOF | C-5 | 1051 |
ŁYCZKO MONIKA | C-5 | 1051 |
M
MACIĄG WOJCIECH | DYREKCJA | 1004 |
MACHAJ BRONISŁAW | L-3 | 1261 |
MAJKOWSKA AGNIESZKA | C-5 | 1252, 1323 |
MALEC-CZECHOWSKA KAZIMIERA | L-11 | 1373, 1242 |
MAŁKIEWICZ MARIA | KSIĘGOWOŚĆ | 1299 |
MARCINIAK ROBERT | DZIAŁ TECHNICZNY | 1399 |
MARKOWSKA-RADOMSKA AGNIESZKA | C-5 | N/A |
MARKS DIANA | C-7 | N/A |
MARZYJANEK EDYTA | KSIĘGOWOŚĆ | 1020 |
MATACZ ROBERT | C-7 | 1133, 1023 |
MATEUSZÓW FILOMENA | C-7 | 1271, 1384 |
MĘCZYŃSKA–WIELGOSZ SYLWIA | C-10 | 1238 |
MIDERA TERESA | KSIĘGOWOŚĆ | 1291 |
MICHALIK JACEK | DYREKCJA | 1042, 1205 |
MIGDAŁ WOJCIECH | C-9 | 22 863 84 39 |
MIŁKOWSKA MAGDALENA | L-6 | 1372 |
MIRKOWSKI JACEK | C-7 | 1036 |
MIRKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | C-7 | 1015, 1342 |
MIROWICZ JAN | L-3 | 1218 |
MIŚKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA | C-5 | 1270 |
MODZELEWSKI ŁUKASZ | L-3 | N/A |
MOTRENKO MACIEJ | DZIAŁ TECHNICZNY | 1220 |
MYCZKOWSKI STANISŁAW | L-3 | 1062 |
N
NARBUTT JERZY | C-5 | 1126, 1355, 1387 |
NOBIS CEZARY | L-3 | 1062 |
NOWAK ALICJA | DZIAŁ SPRAW PRACOWNICZYCH | 1201 |
NOWICKI ANDRZEJ | C-7 | 1284, 1290 |
NYGA MAŁGORZATA | C-7 | 1292 |
O
OLCZAK TADEUSZ | C-5 | 1158 |
OLSZAŃSSKI MICHAŁ | C-9 | 22 863 84 39 |
OŁDAK EDWARD | C-9 | 22 863 84 39 |
OŁDAK WIESŁAW | L-3 | 1056 |
ORZELSKI ADAM | DZIAŁ TECHNICZNY | 1040 |
OSMULSKA KATARZYNA | PLANOWANIE | 1386, 1280, 1327 |
OSTAPCZUK ANNA | L-3 | 1368 |
OSTYK-NARBUTT JERZY | C-5 | Patrz NARBUTT JERZY |
OSZCZAK AGATA | C-5 | 1051 |
P
PALIGE JACEK | L-3 | 1130 |
PAŃCZYK EWA | L-1 | 1114, 1241 |
PASIEROWSKI WOJCIECH | DZIAŁ TECHNICZNY | 1300 |
PAWELEC ANDRZEJ | L-6 | 1162, 1058 |
PAWLIK NATALIA | PLANOWANIE | 1386, 1327, 1280 |
PAWLUKOJĆ ANDRZEJ | L-1 | 1121 |
PAZIŃSKA BOŻENA | RACHUBA | 1251 |
PIECYK AGNIESZKA | C-5 | 1056 |
PIEŃKOS JAN PAWEŁ | L-3 | 1190 |
POBIEŻYŃSKA KRYSTYNA | AMBULATORIUM | 1012, 1353 |
POGOCKI DARIUSZ | C-7 | 1268 |
POLKOWSKA-MOTRENKO HALINA | L-8 | 1078, 1128 |
POLKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | L-3 | 1096 |
PONICHTERA JAN | DZIAŁ TECHNICZNY | 1300 |
POŁOSAK MAGDALENA | C-5 | 1262 |
PROKOPOWICZ PIOTR | ZAOPATRZENIE | 1352 |
PRUSZYŃSKI MAREK | C-5 | 1252 |
PRUTA JAN | C-7 | 1083 |
PRZYBYTNIAK GRAŻYNA | C-7 | 1094 |
PRZYGODA ELŻBIETA | C-10 | 1326 |
PSZONICKI LEON | L-8 | 1180 |
PTASZEK SYLWIA | DOZYM. | 1003 ,1140 |
PUJDAK DARIUSZ | C-7 | 1333, 1334 |
PUK DARIUSZ | DZIAŁ TECHNICZNY | 1300 |
PYSZYNSKA MARTA | L-8 | 1080 |
PYTLAKOWSKA TERESA | KSIĘGOWOŚĆ | 1020 |
R
RADOCHOŃSKA-KARP GRAŻYNA | AMBULATORIUM | 1348 |
RAFALSKI ANDRZEJ | C-7 | 1225, 1133 |
ROGOWSKI MARCIN | C-5 | N/A |
REJNIS MAGDALENA | C-5 | N/A |
ROMAN KAROL | C-7 | 1254 |
ROSOŁOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | DZIAŁ SPRAW PRACOWNICZYCH | 1201 |
ROUBINEK-OTTON KRZYSZTOF | L-3 | 1130 |
RÓŻYCKA KRYSTYNA | BHP | 1014 |
RUTKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | DZIAŁ TECHNICZNY | 1301 |
S
SADŁO JAROSŁAW | C-7 | 1050, 1236 |
SADOWSKA MAGDALENA | L-4 | 1066 |
SADOWSKA-BRATEK MONIKA | L-8 | 1382 |
SAMCZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW | L-8 | 1354 |
SARTOWSKA BOŻENA | L-1 | 1112, 1124 |
SEWASTIJANOW DARIUSZ | C-7 | 1224 |
SIEKIERSKI SŁAWOMIR | C-5 | 1243 |
SIKORA ZOFIA | KSIĘGOWOŚĆ | 1010 |
SKAJSTER JAN | C-7 | 1016, 1209, 1318 |
SKWARA WITOLD | L-8 | 1108, 1182 |
SŁOWIŃSKI IRENEUSZ | C-7 | 1009, 1133 |
SMOLIŃSKI TOMASZ | C-5 | 1056 |
SMYK ANNA | L-8 | 1128 |
SOCHANOWICZ BARBARA | C-10 | 1064, 1376 |
SOŁTYK WOJCIECH | L-3 | 1212 |
SOMMER SYLWESTER | C-10 | 1228 |
STACHOWICZ WACŁAW | L-4 | 1286 |
STANIKOWSKI JERZY | C-7 | 1235 |
STARCZYNOWSKA ANNA | RACHUBA | 1251 |
STAROSTA WOJCIECH | L-1 | 1230, 1223 |
STECZEK ŁUKASZ | C-5 | 1270 |
STERNICZUK ANETA | LPDT | N/A |
STERNICZUK MARCIN | C-7 | 1359 |
STĘPKOWSKI TOMASZ | C-10 | 1238 |
STRZELCZAK GRAŻYNA | C-7 | 1050, 1236 |
STRUPIECHOWSKI DARIUSZ | C-9 | 22 863 84 39 |
SULICH AGNIESZKA | C-7 | 1329 |
SUN YONGXIA | L-6 | 1368 |
SZCZYGŁÓW KATARZYNA | C-5 | 1270 |
SZEWCZYK ZBIGNIEW | L-3 | 1062, 1319 |
SZREDER TOMASZ | C-7 | 1204 |
SZULIM RYSZARD | DZIAŁ TECHNICZNY | 1111, 1300 |
SZUMIEL IRENA | C-10 | 1064 |
SZYBOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW | DZIAŁ TECHNICZNY | 1350 |
Ś
ŚLASKA ANIELA | L-1 | 1230 |
ŚWIĘCKI TADEUSZ | DZIAŁ TECHNICZNY | 1116 |
ŚWISTOWSKI EDWARD | L-3 | 1392 |
T
TARTAS JÓZEF | DZIAŁ TECHNICZNY | 1250 |
TOMASZEWSKI MAREK | DZIAŁ TECHNICZNY | 1220 |
TOMBEK MIROSŁAW | DZIAŁ TECHNICZNY | 1325 |
TOMBEK TERESA | DZIAŁ TECHNICZNY | 1019, 1120, 1160, 1394 |
TROJANOWICZ MAREK | L-8 | 1030 |
TRZOS DANUTA | DOZYM. | 1140 |
TWOREK TADEUSZ | SUR | 1111, 1300 |
U
ULIKOWSKA ALICJA | PLANOWANIE | 1386 |
W
WAJS KRYSTYNA | DYREKCJA | 1205 |
WALCZAK TERESA | DZIAŁ TECHNICZNY | 1287 |
WALENDZIAK JOLANTA | L-3 | 1212 |
WALIŚ LECH | L-1 | 1297 |
WALO MARTA | C-7 | 1315 |
WARGAN MARIA | AMBULATORIUM | 1012 |
WASEK MONIKA | C-5 | 1355 |
WASILEWSKA BARBARA | DZIAŁ TECHNICZNY | 1287 |
WAWRYNIUK KATARZYNA | L-3 | N/A |
WAWRZYNIAK WIESŁAWA | DZIAŁ TECHNICZNY | 1220 |
WAWSZCZAK DANUTA | C-5 | 1256 |
WIĄCEK JADWIGA | AMBULATORIUM | 1012 |
WICIK ZOFIA | L-3 | 1175 |
WIECZOREK MARIUSZ | L-3 | 1062 |
WITMAN SYLWIA | L-6 | 1164 |
WIELGOPOLAN JOLANTA | PLANOWANIE | 1280, 1327 |
WIERZCHNICKI RYSZARD | L-11 | 1008, 1058 |
WIŚNIOWSKI PAWEŁ | C-7 | 1036 |
WITKOWSKA KRYSTYNA | C-10 | 1324 |
WŁODAREK BARBARA | C-10 | 1262 |
WOJEWÓDZKA MARIA | C-10 | 1281, 1064 |
WOJTAS SYLWESTER | DINE | 1006 |
WOJTOWICZ PATRYK | C-5 | N/A |
WOLNY TADEUSZ | L-3 | 1144 |
WÓJCIUK GRZEGORZ | C-10 | 1226 |
WÓJCIUK KAROLINA | C-10 | 1347 |
WYSOCKA MAŁGORZATA | C-5 | N/A |
WYSZOMIRSKA ELŻBIETA | L-8 | 1128 |
Z
ZAGÓRSKI ZBIGNIEW | C-7 | 1092 |
ZAKRZEWSKA TERESA | DZIAŁ TECHNICZNY | 1220 |
ZAKRZEWSKA-TRZNADEL GRAŻYNA | C-5 | 1214 |
ZALEWSKI BOGDAN | DZIAŁ TECHNICZNY | 1300 |
ZALEWSKI MICHAŁ | L-3 | 1164 |
ZAWISZA TOMASZ | DZIAŁ TECHNICZNY | 1200 |
ZBROCH TADEUSZ | L-3 | 1246 |
ZDZIARSKA KRYSTYNA | AMBULATORIUM | 1348 |
ZIELINSKI WIESLAW | DZIAŁ TECHNICZNY | 1150 |
ZIELIŃSKA BARBARA | C-5 | 1051 |
ZIMEK ZBIGNIEW | C-7 | 1374, 1384 |
ZIMNIAK ZBIGIEW | DZIAŁ TECHNICZNY | 1350 |
Ż
ŻUCHOWSKI JACEK | ZAOPATRZENIE | 1183 |